ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13614186
nr 1361 4186
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Portrait of a lady. Signerad A Bernard, dated 1885. Oil on panel, 63x50 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Damporträtt. Signerad A Bernard, daterad 1885. Olja på pannå, 63x50 cm
2000
SEK 1000
Monday November 23 2020
at 18:45:38
23/11 09:17:07